Dorsett 2BR 6Pax Pavilion Bukit Bintang TRX KLCC Kuala Lumpur

Kuala Lumpur
Dorsett 2br 6pax Pavilion Bukit Bintang Trx Klcc Apartemen

Dorsett 2BR 6Pax Pavilion Bukit Bintang TRX KLCC Kuala Lumpur

Jalan Imbi, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Tampilkan peta
Situated around a 5-minute walk from Dinner in the Sky Malaysia, the 2-room Dorsett 2Br 6Pax Pavilion Bukit Bintang Trx Klcc Kuala Lumpur apartment offers guests easy access to various tourist attractions nearby. This spacious apartment with a sauna is within reach of the award-winning Pavilion KL Shopping Mall.
The 92 m² apartment is located a mere 1.1 km from Pavilion Kuala Lumpur Shopping Centre and merely 1 km from Low Yat Plaza. The city centre is just 4 km away and Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah airport is 30 km from Dorsett 2Br 6Pax Pavilion Bukit Bintang Trx Klcc apartment. The National Textile Museum is situated within 25 minutes' walk of this accommodation.
Dorsett 2Br 6Pax Pavilion Bukit Bintang Trx Klcc apartment comes with a balcony and looks out onto the city. For added convenience, a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower are available at this apartment. Furthermore, you can enjoy a hair dryer and bath sheets provided in the bathroom.
The property offers convenient self-catering facilities, including a mini-kitchen with an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and a cooktop. Bukit Bintang underground station is 600 metres away, offering access to Kuala Lumpur popular areas. Access to a private swimming pool ensures a more relaxing stay.
+ Lebih lanjut - Kurang
Fitur Utama
  • Wi-Fi
  • Kolam Renang
  • Penyejuk udara
  • Dilarang membawa hewan peliharaan
  • + Lebih lanjut

Peta

Tempat wisata di

Kuala Lumpur
Atraksi
  • Menara Kembar Petronas - 1.2 km
  • Sultan Abdul Samad Building - 2.4 km
  • Merdeka Square - 2.5 km
  • Istana Negara Malaysia Palace - 2.6 km
  • Kuala Lumpur Railway Station - 2.6 km
  • Putra World Trade Centre - 3.3 km
  • Buddhist Maha Vihara - 3.9 km
  • Parliament House - 4.1 km
  • Pavilion Kuala Lumpur - 450 m
  • Sungei Wang Plaza - 700 m
Bandara
  • Bandara Kuala Lumpur Sultan Abdul Azziz Shah - 29 km
Stasiun kereta api
  • Ampang Park Station - 1.5 km

Kamar & Ketersediaan

Mohon tunggu, kami sedang memeriksa kamar yang tersedia untuk Anda.
Fasilitas

Umum

  • Dilarang merokok di tempat
  • Wifi
  • Parkir
  • Brankas
  • Hewan peliharaan tidak diizinkan
  • Lift

Bersantap

  • Ketel listrik
  • Pengering

Waktu Luang & Olahraga

  • Kolam renang atap
  • Kursi berjemur
  • Sauna

Fasilitas Kamar

  • Pendingin ruangan
  • Meja makan
  • Mesin cuci
  • TV layar datar
Fitur Utama
  • Wi-Fi
  • Kolam Renang
  • Penyejuk udara
  • Dilarang membawa hewan peliharaan

Kebijakan Hotel

Check-in: dari 15:00 hingga 23:30
Check-out: dari 06:00 hingga 11:00
Masukkan tanggal Anda
Masukkan tanggal Anda
Kam 2 Jul
Jum 3 Jul
Para tamu
Mencari hotel di Kuala Lumpur